Guusje Kaayk

famous people

tgEcho

Charlotte Caeckaert

Dudapaiva company

NNT / Sarah Moeremans

The Young Ones

Orkater / Nieuwkomers

Touki Delphine

Claire Croize

ISH / Dadara

Karina Kroft

Studio Orka

Marianne Nijholt

David Middendorp

Spinvis / Saartje van Camp

Lavinia Meijer

toneelgroep Oostpool

Nanine Linning

Maria Juncal

Paulo

Spirit of the dance

Ro Theater

Scapino Ballet

Kung Fu Fantasy

Vagina Monologen

Urban Dans

Brokkenfestival

Pilobolus

Nederlands Dans Theater

KTVM / Karin Bloemen

Thelonious 4

Anna Maria Jopek

Karsu Dönmez

Benjamin Herman Trio

Ella van Poucke

Het Nationale Toneel

NT Gent / Nat.Toneel

Olivier Dubois

Getting older

Zapp4

Frente Cumbiero

The Cookers

Steve Coleman

Seasick Steve

Sangam

Malcolm Braff Trio

Laura Muvla

Jamie Cullum

Ibrahim Malouf

Hermeto Pascoal

Colin Stetson

Cody Chesnutt

Charles Bradley

Bassekou Kouyate

Avishai Cohen

Wittenbols & Ligthert

Pierre Sauvageot

Collectif Bistaki

Theater Gnaffel

Wak

Cie Zerogrammi

Marianne Nijholt

NNT club Guy en Roni

Schweigman

Bostheater

Spinvis

Berlin

via Berlin/Ragazze kwartet

Dette Glashouwer

Jaime Ibanez

Peergroep

Tuig

de Bruysser & op de Beek

Oostpool

YoungGangsters

Roger Bernat

de fotograaf

Oerol allerlei

Workshop

Scapino Ballet

Tjechov 3

Ikusasa

Beatrice van der Poel

Valerius Ensemble & Consensus Vocalis

Percossa

Ro Theater

Toneelgroep Amsterdam

Conny Janssen Danst

Israel Galván

Erasmus MC

Bram Stadhouders

Portretten

Fernando Lameirinhas

Opera Tatarstan

Intern. Danstheater

Maria Goos / Cloaca

Flamenco Nuevo 2

Momix

Nationale Toneel

Brabants Dagblad

Festivalplein

Wieden, ruim sop

Eastman / Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

Schweigman&

Wunderbaum

Productiehuis Brabant

TG ILay

Drieons/Lenneke Maas

Theater Artemis/Veenfabriek

November Music Alba

Wittenbols/Ligthert

Olivier Dubois

animation North Sea Jazz 2012

Tom Rainey Trio

Raphael Vanoli & Martin Brandlmayr

Lianne la Havas

Kinan Azmeh

Joshua Redman

Gregory Porter

Fatoumata Diawara

Estafest

D’Angelo

Caro Emerald

Bram Stadhouders

Theatergroep De Nieuw Amsterdam

Debajehmujg

Corrie van Binsbergen

Karina Kroft

Ro Theater/Jetse Batelaan

Noord Nederlands Toneel

Tryater

Het VolksOperaHuis

FC Bergman

Tilted Productions

Compagnie Dakar

YoungGangsters

Orkater

Beumer & Drost

Anouk van Dijk

Acrobat

Peergroup

Derevo

Oedipus in Egypte

T.R.A.S.H. Dance

Peking Opera

Marianne Nijholt

Oppertuun

SIDN

modellen

Jemitra

animation Terschellings Oerol Festival 2011

animation North Sea Jazz 2011

Walter and Pieter

Rinat Trio

New European Ensemble

Boogie Boy

Licks & Brains

Tribute to Maluku

Maria Markesini

Masha Bijlsma

Mathilde Santing

Simin Tander

Terje Isungset Ice Music

Richard Bona & Raul Modin

Michel Portal

Joe Lovano

Janell Monae

Herbie Hancock

Flying Lotus

Esperanza Spalding

Eric Dolphy

BB-King

Transitions

animation Jazz Festival Tiel

Guusje

Gertjan

Paolo

video live-getekende IPadimpressies 2011

Mart en Sandra

Koosje

Helena